Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 3. kole - jaro


D12						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	B	427,32	31:39	218,51	13:20	208,81	00:00	  0,00	2
 2.	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	388,82	40:27	195,85	15:39	192,97	40:27	188,17	3
 3.	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	C	380,77	44:25	185,64	00:00	  0,00	37:56	195,13	2
 4.	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	C	376,29	disk.	  0,00	17:53	177,70	36:41	198,59	3
 5.	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	358,69	85:47	 79,13	17:57	177,24	42:53	181,45	3
 6.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	C	356,56	00:00	  0,00	19:09	169,03	40:41	187,53	2
 7.	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	C	346,30	97:44	 48,36	18:03	176,56	47:07	169,74	3
 8.	Krejčí Zuzana		ZVO0055	C	328,66	67:45	125,56	00:00	  0,00	35:03	203,10	2
 9.	Čermáková Kateřina	ROZ0150	C	198,31	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	36:47	198,31	1
10.	Aschermannová Karolína	KAM0051	B	198,21	00:00	  0,00	14:53	198,21	00:00	  0,00	1
11.	Šantrůčková Anna	KAM0150	C	188,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:17	188,63	1
12.	Kováčiková Jolana	KNC0051	C	171,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	46:22	171,82	1
13.	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	C	162,65	00:00	  0,00	55:09	  0,00	49:41	162,65	2
14.	Chládková Jana		KNC0052	C	155,28	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:21	155,28	1
15.	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	115,13	71:48	115,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
16.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	 99,30	77:57	 99,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
17.	Vallová Kristýna	ZVO0152	C	 75,68	00:00	  0,00	32:48	 75,68	00:00	  0,00	1

D14						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	C	416,16	52:12	194,62	14:25	207,02	34:19	209,14	3
 2.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	402,53	00:00	  0,00	15:01	203,15	38:00	199,38	2
 3.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	372,57	57:04	184,79	17:24	187,78	00:00	  0,00	2
 4.	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	C	369,73	94:37	108,98	18:01	183,81	43:05	185,92	3
 5.	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C	369,17	58:36	181,70	00:00	  0,00	42:30	187,47	2
 6.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	365,32	61:40	175,50	17:05	189,82	47:47	173,48	3
 7.	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	267,52	86:43	124,93	00:00	  0,00	59:27	142,59	2
 8.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	215,88	41:40	215,88	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 9.	Růžičková Aneta		LBE9851	C	191,48	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:59	191,48	1
10.	Platovská Kristýna	LBE9850	C	189,50	54:44	189,50	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
11.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	B	175,51	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	47:01	175,51	1
12.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	174,93	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	47:14	174,93	1
13.	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	161,69	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:14	161,69	1
14.	Klinkerová Magdaléna	ROZ9950	C	161,68	68:31	161,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
15.	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	146,61	00:00	  0,00	23:47	146,61	00:00	  0,00	1
16.	Procházková Jana	LBE9950	C	  2,96 147:08	  2,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
17.	Bejčková Kateřina	DKL9850	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
18.	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
19.	Tomešková Monika	KPY9950	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


D16						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kučerová Barbora	LBE9650	B	208,51	00:00	  0,00	17:45	108,51	41:50	100,00	2
 2.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	204,61	66:32	 96,79	17:53	107,82	00:00	  0,00	2
 3.	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	183,68	64:28	100,00	22:34	 83,68	71:50	 28,29	3
 4.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	92,09	69:34	 92,09	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 5.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	 64,14	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:50	 64,14	1
 6.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	 13,74	00:00	  0,00	37:28	  6,87	P	  6,87	2
 	Müllerová Eva		SLA9652	B	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	P	  0,00	1


D18						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
1.	Křivancová Zdenka	LBE9450	C	160,00	47:07	 80,00	14:26	 80,00	52:34	 80,00	3


H12						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Lejbl Ladislav	 	LBE0000	B	417,25	disk.	  0,00	13:29	202,61	25:02	214,64	3
 2.	Gajda Jan	 	KAM0105	B	410,68	25:22	219,51	15:04	191,17	34:19	182,99	3
 3.	Šafka Sebastian	 	KAM0101	B	407,74	00:00	  0,00	12:59	206,22	28:53	201,52	2
 4.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	405,36	24:44	221,52	00:00	  0,00	34:04	183,84	2
 5.	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	319,58	45:44	154,89	18:44	164,69	81:44	 21,31	3
 6.	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	305,40	46:47	151,56	00:00	  0,00	42:52	153,84	2
 7.	Neuhöfer Jakub		KNC0001	C	282,35	44:27	158,96	24:27	123,39	00:00	  0,00	2
 8.	Krejčí Tomáš		ZVO0005	C	178,52	55:15	124,70	00:00	  0,00	72:12	 53,82	2
 9.	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	C	175,52	00:00	  0,00	17:14	175,52	00:00	  0,00	1
10.	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	C	166,85	00:00	  0,00	18:26	166,85	00:00	  0,00	1
11.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	C	115,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	54:01	115,82	1
12.	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	 79,96	69:21	 79,96	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
13.	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	 78,42	69:50	 78,42	00:00	  0,00 109:28	  0,00	2
14.	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	C	 23,90	87:01	 23,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Štěpo Matěj		DOR0000	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	B	418,92	00:00	  0,00	12:37	208,76	39:18	210,16	2
 2.	Škvor Ota		KAM9900	A	410,56	00:00	  0,00	14:12	197,31	37:57	213,25	2
 3.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	395,42	43:51	218,83	18:09	168,74	53:59	176,59	3
 4.	Šantrůček Vít		KAM9901	B	344,92	00:00	  0,00	14:40	193,93	65:11	150,99	2
 5.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	338,01	64:50	179,99	19:38	158,02 100:52	 69,42	3
 6.	Svatoš Jan		ODV9803	C	319,35	71:12	168,20	20:35	151,15	76:56	124,13	3
 7.	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	318,62	69:54	170,61	21:01	148,01	00:00	  0,00	2
 8.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	270,55	75:25	160,40	00:00	  0,00	83:03	110,15	2
 9.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	263,88	63:20	182,76	00:00	  0,00	95:45	 81,12	2
10.	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	251,03	69:14	171,84	30:32	 79,19	00:00	  0,00	2
11.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	194,40	57:03	194,40	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
12.	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	186,77	61:10	186,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
13.	Komers František	KNC9801	B	185,86	00:00	  0,00	15:47	185,86	00:00	  0,00	1
14.	Aschermann Daniel	KAM9801	C	174,41	00:00	  0,00	17:22	174,41	00:00	  0,00	1
15.	Reiterman Adam		LBE9900	C	121,27	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	78:11	121,27	1
16.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	 40,16	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 113:40	 40,16	1
	Hejda Ondřej		KNC9902	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


	
H16						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	B	222,98	48:17	118,42	14:40	104,56	55:55	102,21	3
 2.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	B	200,95	79:48	 65,16	15:29	 99,24	56:12	101,71	3
 3.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	190,94	00:00	  0,00	15:57	 96,20	60:11	 94,74	2
 4.	Kolář Otto		LBE9703	C	188,72	58:25	101,30	17:18	 87,42	82:10	 56,30	3
 5.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	179,81	70:51	 80,29	17:52	 83,73	59:25	 96,08	3
 6.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 62,26	00:00	  0,00	21:10	 62,26	00:00	  0,00	1
 	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	P	  0,00	1
 	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	  0,00 121:47	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


				
H18						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	192,08	00:00	  0,00	18:22	 96,04	P	 96,04	2
 2.	Kolář Jakub		LBE9501	C	179,28	55:56	 83,15	18:21	 96,13	89:35	 80,00	3
 3.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	159,62	74:09	 45,09	21:14	 79,81	P	 79,81	3
 4.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	107,83	00:00	  0,00	16:17	107,83	00:00	  0,00	1
 5.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	100,00	47:52	100,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1